Enet 40Gbase-Lr4 Qsfp+ 1270/1290/1310/1330Nm 10Km Dom Smf Duplex Lc Msa Compliant - Programmed, Tested, And Supported In The Usa, Lifetime Warranty

USD 1461.18

In stock

Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications

ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers available. /p

Related

Asus Designo MZ279HL 27

Asus Designo MZ279HL 27

p ASUS Designo MZ279HL Ultraslim Monitor - 27 inch, Full HD, IPS, Frameless, Ultraslim design, Ergonomic design 27-inch Full HD IPS monitor with 178 deg wide viewing

204.08 USD

STANDARD E8-2S V3 AP S.

STANDARD E8-2S V3 AP S.

p STANDARD E8-2S V3 AP S. EAST 1Y /p

3486.41 USD

4 Mil Reclosable Bag with

4 Mil Reclosable Bag with

p span 4 Mil Clear Reclosable Bags w/ White Blockare designed to maintain heavy products that require extra strength. These bags are tremendous for arranging products in order

499.95 USD

HP PrinterOn Enterprise 1000 Pack

HP PrinterOn Enterprise 1000 Pack

p 1y 9x5 PrinterOn Ent 1000 Supp /p

18305.98 USD

Semacon S-1615V UV CF Currency

Semacon S-1615V UV CF Currency

Semacon S-1615V UV CF is a commercial grade currency counter. This high-speed counting machine can process 1800 notes per minute and is designed for continuous operation. Works with bank

1175.00 USD

Lenovo Service/Support - 1 Year

Lenovo Service/Support - 1 Year

p Ensure you have the support you need for your business-critical systems. Maintenance Options can enhance your hardwares base warranty support with increased levels of service, including upgrading your

340.91 USD

AddOn Replacement for HP J9286B-AOC

AddOn Replacement for HP J9286B-AOC

p This is a HP J9286B-AOC compatible 10GBase-AOC SFP to SFP direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 10.0m 32.81ft

843.96 USD

Cloud engineering Toolkit - best-practice

Cloud engineering Toolkit - best-practice

Accelerate your Cloud engineering implementation project with the market-leading Cloud engineering Toolkit used by thousands of organizations worldwide. A complete set of easy-to-use and customizable documentation templates, which will save

249.00 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 3 Year B Series 8/80 SAN Switch Power Pack CDMR, 4-Hour, 24x7 Proactive Care /p

21666.24 USD

Samsung Galaxy Watch 42mm

Samsung Galaxy Watch 42mm

p At a Glance The Samsung Galaxy Watch supports secure and standalone deployment for enterprise-level management capabilities while providing your employees a choice in size. With custom app and

350.97 USD

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1449.62 USD

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

HPE Foundation Care Call-To-Repair Service

p HP Foundation Care Service HP Foundation Care is composed of comprehensive hardware and software services aimed to help increase the availability of your IT infrastructure. HP

35733.31 USD

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 5 Year EVA 450-1TB HDD new DMR, 6-Hour, 24x7, Call to Repair Proactive Care /p

803.52 USD

APC Advantage Max Service Plan

APC Advantage Max Service Plan

p Comprehensive service packages that allow you to design the coverage you need to operate your solution efficiently, minimize downtime and manage costs. /p

4651.16 USD

Lenovo ThinkCentre M710t 10M9005NUS Desktop

Lenovo ThinkCentre M710t 10M9005NUS Desktop

p Enterprise DesktopsDependable and productive, M Series towers are a boon to any IT team. These industry-leading business machines are also stable and manageable, making them the perfect solution

797.50 USD

HP RP5 USFF POS Terminal

HP RP5 USFF POS Terminal

p RP5 USFF POS i5-8500 8G/128G /p

1622.11 USD

Mellanox Partner Assist Support Gold

Mellanox Partner Assist Support Gold

p TECHNICAL SUPPT AND WARRANTY /p

88345.88 USD

HPE - Expansion module

HPE - Expansion module

p HPN 20P POE 4P 1 2.5 5 XGT V3 ZL2 MOD RENEW /p

2788.93 USD

AddOn Ciena NTK587BAE5 Compatible TAA

AddOn Ciena NTK587BAE5 Compatible TAA

p This Ciena NTK587BAE5 compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1538.19nm using a LC connector. It

3244.34 USD

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p HPE 3 YEAR Aruba 7030 ControllerFC 24X7 ED/R 7030 Cntrl SVC /p

3304.60 USD

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

HP EliteDesk 800 G2 Desktop

p Experience top-notch productivity plus industry-leading reliability, security, and manageability, plus a unique portfolio of solutions in a compact, space-saving design with the powerful HP EliteDesk 800 SFF. /p

1741.49 USD

ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP 1270/1290/1310/1330nm

ENET 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP 1270/1290/1310/1330nm

p Optical transceivers are an integral part of fiber optic networks for data communication, Ethernet LAN, and Fibre Channel applications. ENET offers the most diverse and comprehensive compatible transceivers

1461.18 USD